Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650404
אישור הוועדה להארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מסוף 207 לצורך המשך אחסון ציוד תפוס עבור יחידת החילוט.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪45.0K to מסוף 207 בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2020 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2020
Award date
₪45.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מסוף 207 בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪45.0K Total won
Contract description
אישור הוועדה להארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מסוף 207 לצורך המשך אחסון ציוד תפוס עבור יחידת החילוט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מסוף 207 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back