Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651891
הסכם מסגרת לעבודות חשמל קורונה ג'
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪200K to גבריאל ממן בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jul 2020
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גבריאל ממן בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
הסכם מסגרת לעבודות חשמל קורונה ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · גבריאל ממן בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649080משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪8.4M01 Mar 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602048משרד המשפטים₪8.9K01 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and גבריאל ממן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back