Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646355
הארכת והרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת שופרסל לצורך אספקת שירותי ערכות אבל למשרד המשפטים בפריסה ארצית.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪50.0K to שופרסל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Jan 2020
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שופרסל בע"מ 23 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
הארכת והרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת שופרסל לצורך אספקת שירותי ערכות אבל למשרד המשפטים בפריסה ארצית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שופרסל בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559223המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪7.0M05 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535478משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪6.9M20 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544542משרד החוץ₪2.2M18 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and שופרסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back