Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641628
פרסום כוונת המשרד להתקשר עם עיריית נוף הגליל לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי המשרד העובדים בעיר
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עיריית נוף הגליל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
עיריית נוף הגליל 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונת המשרד להתקשר עם עיריית נוף הגליל לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי המשרד העובדים בעיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עיריית נוף הגליל
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570070משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588190משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.9M25 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585083משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪642K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and עיריית נוף הגליל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back