Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643745
כוונת המשרד להתקשר עם מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בעמ לרכישת רישוי לאתר מוצרי מג'יק
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בע"מ 209 Awards
23 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
כוונת המשרד להתקשר עם מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בעמ לרכישת רישוי לאתר מוצרי מג'יק
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בע"מ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570798המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.6M21 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596183משרד האוצר₪1.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638358משרד האוצר₪1.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back