↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645598

הוועדה מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם חברת אקספריס סייבר בעמ לאספקת שירותי ייעוץ אבטחת מידע תחום 4 SIEM/SOC ניטור וניהול אירועי אב

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪1 to אקספריס סייבר בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2019 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

09 Aug 2019
Award date
₪1
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪68.7K Total won

Contract description

הוועדה מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם חברת אקספריס סייבר בעמ לאספקת שירותי ייעוץ אבטחת מידע תחום 4 SIEM/SOC ניטור וניהול אירועי אבטחת מידע, במכרז 5/2016 אספקת שירותי ייעוץ אבטחת מידע, לתקופה מ-9.8.2019 עד 31.12.2020, ללא תוספת לשווי ההתקשרות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקספריס סייבר בע"מ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and אקספריס סייבר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up