↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637287

התקשרות עם חברת שלווה מיזמי שילוב ותעסוקה בעמ, לאספקת אולם ישיבות, אביזרים וכיבוד לקיום 2 ימי פעילות להנהלה הבכירה שישתת

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪7.5K to שלוה מיזמי שילוב ותעסוקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2019 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2019
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪295K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת שלווה מיזמי שילוב ותעסוקה בעמ, לאספקת אולם ישיבות, אביזרים וכיבוד לקיום 2 ימי פעילות להנהלה הבכירה שישתתפו בהם כ-20 משתתפים הימים יערכו ב-19-20.8.2019

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שלוה מיזמי שילוב ותעסוקה בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and שלוה מיזמי שילוב ותעסוקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up