Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638626
התקשרות עם משרד עוד פיינברג ושות' לצורך ייצוג בערעור.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪50.0K to פיינברג נחום ושות for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Aug 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פיינברג נחום ושות 24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד עוד פיינברג ושות' לצורך ייצוג בערעור.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פיינברג נחום ושות
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554133משרד האוצר₪1.0M01 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554311משרד האוצר₪1.0M01 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600885משרד המשפטים₪193K05 Jul 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and פיינברג נחום ושות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back