Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638518
מרפד אנטיבקטריאלי (קולאטאמפ)
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כ.צ.ט. בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2019 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
18 Aug 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
כ.צ.ט. בע"מ 19 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
מרפד אנטיבקטריאלי (קולאטאמפ)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כ.צ.ט. בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603281משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M24 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604052משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M24 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590562משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪463K29 Aug 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and כ.צ.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back