Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638141
חידוש רישיון תוכנת דקל תלת שנתי
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דקל תוכנה (ד.ב.י) בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2019 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
דקל תוכנה (ד.ב.י) בע"מ 38 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישיון תוכנת דקל תלת שנתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דקל תוכנה (ד.ב.י) בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627272המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K22 Nov 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583648המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪370K15 Feb 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592812משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪234K01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and דקל תוכנה (ד.ב.י) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back