Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635074
חידוש רישיון, תמיכה וקבלת עדכונים למחולל יישומים FLUENT ANSYS
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪34.3K to אנסיס תוכנה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2019 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jun 2019
Award date
₪34.3K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אנסיס תוכנה בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪34.3K Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישיון, תמיכה וקבלת עדכונים למחולל יישומים FLUENT ANSYS
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אנסיס תוכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back