Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631963
שימוש בידע קודם והמשך בחינת טיפול במי רכז באמצעות מאקרו אצות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪150K to אקווינד סולושנס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Mar 2019
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקווינד סולושנס בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won
Contract description
שימוש בידע קודם והמשך בחינת טיפול במי רכז באמצעות מאקרו אצות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אקווינד סולושנס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back