Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631588
תחזוקת רכבי לנדרובר דיפנדר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪250K to חברת המזרח לשיווק מכוניות for Transport & Logistics in March 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Mar 2019
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת המזרח לשיווק מכוניות 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.4M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת רכבי לנדרובר דיפנדר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת המזרח לשיווק מכוניות
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17920משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪18.0M07 May 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610576המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K25 Dec 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and חברת המזרח לשיווק מכוניות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back