Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630515
הקמת אתר קשת חוות קורנמל מקורות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪108K to מקורות חברת מים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Feb 2019
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מקורות חברת מים בעמ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הקמת אתר קשת חוות קורנמל מקורות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מקורות חברת מים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532550מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪975K20 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533042מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איו"ש₪218K01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509507ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪90.0K28 Dec 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מקורות חברת מים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back