Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630370
התקשרות עם אלדד וצבר אירועים לאספקת כיבוד לישיבות הנהלה והדרכות .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪146K to אלדד וצבר ארועים for Education in January 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪146K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלדד וצבר ארועים 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪807K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אלדד וצבר אירועים לאספקת כיבוד לישיבות הנהלה והדרכות .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלדד וצבר ארועים
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578410רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪351K01 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615673משרד הבריאות₪240K01 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592170רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪35.1K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אלדד וצבר ארועים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back