↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644671

מכרות ומחצבים הרשאה לשימוש, כרייה וחציבה של גיר לאבקות בלבד שטח העסקה 85000.0 מר בישוב מ.א. תמר. גוש 100102 חלקה 2 חברת

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פוליכרום מינרלים (1978) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.

15 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
1 Award
1 Buyer

Contract description

מכרות ומחצבים הרשאה לשימוש, כרייה וחציבה של גיר לאבקות בלבד שטח העסקה 85000.0 מר בישוב מ.א. תמר. גוש 100102 חלקה 2 חברת פוליכרום מינרלים עמ (להלן- החברה) קיבלה המלצה לחידוש חוזה של מחצב גיר לאבקות ביחס לשטח שבנדון מהמפקח על המכרות במשרד התשתיות הלאומיות, בהתאם להוראות פקודת המכרות, עד ליום 6.8.2023. לחברה הזכות הבלעדית לכרייה במחצב בשטח שבנדון, מ.א תמר. בכוונת רמי להתקשר עם החברה בעסקת הרשאה לכריי

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and פוליכרום מינרלים (1978) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up