Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630083
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר ב - א.ת. רמלה .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪86.8K to גפן יהודה פרץ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jan 2019
Award date
₪86.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גפן יהודה פרץ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר ב - א.ת. רמלה .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גפן יהודה פרץ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590589משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M26 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569730משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪590K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584370רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪160K01 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גפן יהודה פרץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back