Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626417
אספקה תחזוקה ותמיכה במערכת סקיורטי אי קיו מבית חברת סלפוינט.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אקסאקטק אינטגרציה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
אקסאקטק אינטגרציה בע"מ 21 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
אספקה תחזוקה ותמיכה במערכת סקיורטי אי קיו מבית חברת סלפוינט.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אקסאקטק אינטגרציה בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627769משרד המשפטים₪1.4M10 Dec 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624735משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪780K19 Nov 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525736משרד החינוך₪691K16 Dec 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אקסאקטק אינטגרציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back