Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629604
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה אזורית חבל יבנה (500244298),המועצה אזורית נחל שורק (500244314) ומועצת אזורית ברנר (50024428
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪208K to מועצות אזוריות for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Feb 2019
Award date
₪208K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצות אזוריות 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪208K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה אזורית חבל יבנה (500244298),המועצה אזורית נחל שורק (500244314) ומועצת אזורית ברנר (500244280) לצורך תכנית לשימור צוותי חוסן וחירום ישוביים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מועצות אזוריות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back