Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629018
סדנאות לחניכי פיקוד בכיר אתיקה וערכים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪300K to משכנות שאננים בירושלים בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in December 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Dec 2018
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משכנות שאננים בירושלים בע"מ (חל"צ) 29 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
סדנאות לחניכי פיקוד בכיר אתיקה וערכים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · משכנות שאננים בירושלים בע"מ (חל"צ)
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535468משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪600K30 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555799משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא)₪145K01 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554522משרד ראש הממשלה₪112K06 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and משכנות שאננים בירושלים בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back