↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628932

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: מעבר לאמפיתמינים טבעיים: שימוש בפוטנציאל צמחי גאת נאכלת ל

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪153K to המכללה האקדמית להנדסה סמי שמעון (ע" for Healthcare & Medical in January 2019 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jan 2019
Award date
₪153K
Contract value
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪153K Total won

Contract description

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: מעבר לאמפיתמינים טבעיים: שימוש בפוטנציאל צמחי גאת נאכלת לייצור חומרי רפואה חדשים בעזרת ביוטכנולוגיה תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 14.1.2020

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכללה האקדמית להנדסה סמי שמעון (ע"

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and המכללה האקדמית להנדסה סמי שמעון (ע" — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up