↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628920

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: פיתוח תוסף תזונה המבוסס על אצת ים עילאית גרסילריה תקופת ה

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪164K to אקדמיית אלקאסמי (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

24 Jan 2019
Award date
₪164K
Contract value
15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won

Contract description

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: פיתוח תוסף תזונה המבוסס על אצת ים עילאית גרסילריה תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2019 תקופת ההתקשרות האמורה, תתחדש אוטומטית לתקופה של שנה אחת כל פעם על פי הסכומים המפורטים בנספח ולתקופה מצטברת שלא תעלה על שנתיים בכפוף לאישור בכתב של המממן הראשי.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקדמיית אלקאסמי (ע"ר)

15 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אקדמיית אלקאסמי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up