Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628479
שליחת מברקים בדואר ישראל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to דואר ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דואר ישראל 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
שליחת מברקים בדואר ישראל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דואר ישראל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537878משרד הפנים₪6.0M12 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650115משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪700K14 Jun 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633337משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪120K24 Apr 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and דואר ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back