Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627965
קשיות הקפאה- קריוטופ
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪300K to אסתר טכנולוגיות בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2018 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2018
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אסתר טכנולוגיות בעמ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪916K Total won
Contract description
קשיות הקפאה- קריוטופ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אסתר טכנולוגיות בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578254משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪351K22 Feb 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564915משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪236K09 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508395משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪28.7K11 Nov 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אסתר טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back