Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627489
התקשרות עם עידו גינת ליווי אדריכלי לתערוכת בית השנהב
משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון awarded ₪1 to עידו גינת for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 365 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2018
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון 365 Awards
₪836K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עידו גינת 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪30.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עידו גינת ליווי אדריכלי לתערוכת בית השנהב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון
365 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625607דר עמוס מזרח₪20.0M31 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637889מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ₪17.4M30 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617406מלמ₪13.3M24 Jun 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עידו גינת
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637930משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪30.0K01 Sep 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון and עידו גינת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back