Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627167
אימון לשוטרים לעבודה בתנאי עשן
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הרשות לחינוך והכשרה ימיים for Education in January 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
הרשות לחינוך והכשרה ימיים 34 Awards
8 Buyers
₪11.9M Total won
Contract description
אימון לשוטרים לעבודה בתנאי עשן
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הרשות לחינוך והכשרה ימיים
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619764משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות הספנים והנמלים₪2.8M16 Aug 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602694משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.1M22 Jun 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604845משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.1M01 Jul 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and הרשות לחינוך והכשרה ימיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back