Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627163
מנוי למאגר מידע WOLTERS KLUWER
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים awarded ₪4.1K to Wolters Kluwer for IT & Software in February 2019 — one of 207 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2019
Award date
₪4.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים 207 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Wolters Kluwer 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מנוי למאגר מידע WOLTERS KLUWER
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים
207 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621948דן אנד ברדסטריט₪533M30 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20059אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ₪1.2M10 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Wolters Kluwer
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614001משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪261K26 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614919משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪261K26 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651198משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪191K20 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים and Wolters Kluwer — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back