↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626880

התקשרות המשך (שנייה) למכרז מס' 4/2014 לביצוע עבודות עזר חקלאיות ידניות במרכז מחקר צפון - נווה יער. המשרד פנה לאישור משרד

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪325K to מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪325K
Contract value
13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪34.4M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך (שנייה) למכרז מס' 4/2014 לביצוע עבודות עזר חקלאיות ידניות במרכז מחקר צפון - נווה יער. המשרד פנה לאישור משרד האוצר ועדת החריגים להעסקת עובדי קבלן כא אדם במשרדי ממשלה אישור התקבל ביום 13.12.2018 (מש. 2018-3521) מצב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up