Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626625
הארכת התקשרות ראשונה ללא תוספת כספית מפטור 1458 בנושא ביצוע בחינת זנים של מינהל המחקר החקלאי
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שם המשרד לא לפרסום for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
11 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
שם המשרד לא לפרסום 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ראשונה ללא תוספת כספית מפטור 1458 בנושא ביצוע בחינת זנים של מינהל המחקר החקלאי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and שם המשרד לא לפרסום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back