Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625798
חידוש רישוי שנתי לתוכנת אקשן בייס
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2019 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים 353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Winning supplier
טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ 136 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.6M Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישוי שנתי לתוכנת אקשן בייס
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים
353 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609735חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪23.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613542מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625272מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪7.8M01 Jan 2019 Defense
Premium
Other wins · טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599233משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601196משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524186משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M14 Dec 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back