Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625801
רישוי שנתי למוצרי פנורמה
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פנורמה סופטוור (ישראל 2002) בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2019 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים 353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Winning supplier
פנורמה סופטוור (ישראל 2002) בע"מ 44 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
רישוי שנתי למוצרי פנורמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים
353 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609735חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪23.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613542מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625272מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪7.8M01 Jan 2019 Defense
Premium
Other wins · פנורמה סופטוור (ישראל 2002) בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624364משרד הבריאות₪166K01 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8829משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪132K02 Jan 2005 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576824משרד הבריאות₪97.1K01 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and פנורמה סופטוור (ישראל 2002) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back