Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625412
התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת אקסאקט סופט בעמ לרכש מערכת ניהול הרשאות בקבצים ומערכות המשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אקסאקטק אינטגרציה בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2018 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
10 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
אקסאקטק אינטגרציה בע"מ 21 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת אקסאקט סופט בעמ לרכש מערכת ניהול הרשאות בקבצים ומערכות המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אקסאקטק אינטגרציה בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627769משרד המשפטים₪1.4M10 Dec 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624735משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪780K19 Nov 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525736משרד החינוך₪691K16 Dec 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אקסאקטק אינטגרציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back