Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624312
חידוש הסכם תמיכה ותחזוקה למוצרי מג'יק לשלוש שנים
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2019 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Winning supplier
מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בע"מ 209 Awards
23 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
חידוש הסכם תמיכה ותחזוקה למוצרי מג'יק לשלוש שנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בע"מ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570798המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.6M21 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596183משרד האוצר₪1.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638358משרד האוצר₪1.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מג'יק תעשיות תוכנה (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back