↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624885

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם החברות המנהלות וחברות הפיקוח הנוכחיות לצורך ביצוע פרויקטים מתכנית עבודה 2017 , שההתקשרות לטובת בי

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ח.פ.ת. - חברה לפיתוח ותשתיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪27.6M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם החברות המנהלות וחברות הפיקוח הנוכחיות לצורך ביצוע פרויקטים מתכנית עבודה 2017 , שההתקשרות לטובת ביצועם אושרה בהחלטת וועדת הפטור העליונה ביום 25.12.17.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ח.פ.ת. - חברה לפיתוח ותשתיות בע"מ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and ח.פ.ת. - חברה לפיתוח ותשתיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up