Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623690
שירות תחזוקה למערכות מתח נמוך
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪54.3K to חסוי for Defense & Security in November 2018 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Nov 2018
Award date
₪54.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חסוי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪248K Total won
Contract description
שירות תחזוקה למערכות מתח נמוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חסוי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623034משרד ראש הממשלה₪130K22 Oct 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648046משרד ראש הממשלה₪63.7K18 Mar 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611383משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואהNot disclosed15 Dec 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חסוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back