Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623048
התקשרות ספק יחיד עם קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים להשתתפות ברכישת תרופות
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪36.9K to קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים for Healthcare & Medical in December 2018 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪36.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים 50 Awards
5 Buyers
₪65.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ספק יחיד עם קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים להשתתפות ברכישת תרופות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569066משרד הבריאות₪28.4M01 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644883משרד הבריאות₪20.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603460הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪4.5M10 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and קופת חולים לעובדים לאומיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back