Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621908
התקשרות עם מכון היצוא עבור ליווי ותמיכה מקצועית בתחומי בריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה for Healthcare & Medical in October 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה 71 Awards
6 Buyers
₪501M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון היצוא עבור ליווי ותמיכה מקצועית בתחומי בריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה
71 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594690משרד הכלכלה₪80.0M22 Mar 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616728משרד הכלכלה₪55.2M27 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572035משרד הכלכלה₪55.0M20 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back