Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621099
התקשרות עם דר לירון נתן להכשרת עובדים ומנהלים העובדים עם ציבור בעלי מוגבלויות .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪52.7K to דר לירון נתן for Education in March 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Mar 2018
Award date
₪52.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר לירון נתן 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪560K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דר לירון נתן להכשרת עובדים ומנהלים העובדים עם ציבור בעלי מוגבלויות .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דר לירון נתן
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520471משרד המשפטים₪470K16 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552245משרד המשפטים₪37.5K10 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554264משרד המשפטים₪113 May 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and דר לירון נתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back