Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613969
מגורים מכר ללא הסכם פיתוח, פחת תכנוני שטח העסקה 40.0 מר בישוב בלפוריה.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪31.8K to היקרי יהודה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Mar 2018
Award date
₪31.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
היקרי יהודה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪31.8K Total won
Contract description
מגורים מכר ללא הסכם פיתוח, פחת תכנוני שטח העסקה 40.0 מר בישוב בלפוריה.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · היקרי יהודה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612628רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and היקרי יהודה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back