Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613144
מכרות ומחצבים הרשאה לשימוש, כרייה וחציבה שטח העסקה 35099.0 מר בישוב ירוחם.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יהוא חרסיות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
06 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
יהוא חרסיות בע"מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
מכרות ומחצבים הרשאה לשימוש, כרייה וחציבה שטח העסקה 35099.0 מר בישוב ירוחם.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יהוא חרסיות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550755רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551507רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551508רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and יהוא חרסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back