Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612945
רכישת שרות לרישיונות קיימים בבילון אנטרפרייז לשנת 2018
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪73.0K to בבילון תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2018
Award date
₪73.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בבילון תוכנה בע"מ 29 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שרות לרישיונות קיימים בבילון אנטרפרייז לשנת 2018
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בבילון תוכנה בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572711משרד החינוך₪129K10 Aug 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595451משרד המשפטים₪113K12 Mar 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614528משרד המשפטים₪113K08 Mar 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and בבילון תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back