Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6210
שקיות שתן למבוגר הארכה למכרז מס' 78309/2005 הספק הזוכה הינו קודן מדיקם ציוד רפואי
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם awarded ₪100K to קודן מדיקם ציוד רפאוי for Healthcare & Medical in January 2005 — one of 394 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2005
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם 394 Awards
₪258K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קודן מדיקם ציוד רפאוי 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪100K Total won
Contract description
שקיות שתן למבוגר הארכה למכרז מס' 78309/2005 הספק הזוכה הינו קודן מדיקם ציוד רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם
394 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654017ר ס תעשיות ישראל בעמ₪5.7M01 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12046איסורד בעמ₪1.5M14 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6004אלמוג דיאגנוסיטיקה₪1.5M01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם and קודן מדיקם ציוד רפאוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back