Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14609
רצועות DURAGEN למוח
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם awarded ₪100K to צמל יעקובסון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 394 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם 394 Awards
₪258K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צמל יעקובסון בע"מ 654 Awards
14 Buyers
₪205M Total won
Contract description
רצועות DURAGEN למוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם
394 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654017ר ס תעשיות ישראל בעמ₪5.7M01 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12046איסורד בעמ₪1.5M14 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6004אלמוג דיאגנוסיטיקה₪1.5M01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · צמל יעקובסון בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603947משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M13 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605181משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M13 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619451משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪6.0M28 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם and צמל יעקובסון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back