Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619667
דילוטור כפול 3
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪96.3K to אופיר אנליטיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2018 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Aug 2018
Award date
₪96.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אופיר אנליטיקל בע"מ 15 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
דילוטור כפול 3
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אופיר אנליטיקל בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549197משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪562K14 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533315משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪374K02 Jun 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539729משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪128K29 Sep 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אופיר אנליטיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back