Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618888
טרייד אין לטרקטורון
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪223K to דוד צפניק ובניו בעמ for Transport & Logistics in July 2018 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jul 2018
Award date
₪223K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דוד צפניק ובניו בעמ 23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
טרייד אין לטרקטורון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דוד צפניק ובניו בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514419משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪262K01 Aug 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587489משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪200K01 Oct 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601590משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪120K30 Jul 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and דוד צפניק ובניו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back