↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616462

הרחבת התקשרות לפטור 1738 התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף פיתוח טכנולוגיות וחומרים חדשים לייעול השרשת ייחורים

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪50.0K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

10 May 2018
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות לפטור 1738 התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף פיתוח טכנולוגיות וחומרים חדשים לייעול השרשת ייחורים מצמחים קשיי השרשה. תקופת ההתקשרות מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2018

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית

578 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up