Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614943
רכישת ריאקטור מעבדתי
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪53.7K to מדנט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2018 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Apr 2018
Award date
₪53.7K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדנט בע"מ 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ריאקטור מעבדתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מדנט בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595076משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪600K17 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599366משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪600K17 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583352המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K01 Jun 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מדנט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back