↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614233

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: פיתוח מערכת דילול רובוטי לתמר מג'הול תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪55.0K to אוניברסיטת בן גוריון for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Mar 2018
Award date
₪55.0K
Contract value
291 Awards
29 Buyers
₪134M Total won

Contract description

הנדון: התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: פיתוח מערכת דילול רובוטי לתמר מג'הול תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 28.2.2019

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת בן גוריון

291 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אוניברסיטת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up