↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613178

החלטת הוועדה: לאור האמור בפניית היחידה, מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם ת.ד.ל בעמ במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז 35/10.2014 -

משרד החינוך awarded ₪61.4K to ת.ד.ל בעמ for Education in March 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

07 Mar 2018
Award date
₪61.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ת.ד.ל בעמ
90 Awards
21 Buyers
₪76.5M Total won

Contract description

החלטת הוועדה: לאור האמור בפניית היחידה, מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם ת.ד.ל בעמ במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז 35/10.2014 - מתן שירותי אחזקה, ניקיון, גינון והדברה במחוז צפון, לצורך מתן שירותי אחזקה, ניקיון, הדברה וגינון לבניין מחוז צפון ולאור הסכם השכירות של מינהל הדיור הממשלתי הקובע כי שירותי הניהול ואחזקה יינתנו עי חברת הניהול ושירותי הניקיון יינתנו עי המשרדים המשתמשים כאשר משרד החינוך שהינו בעל הש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ת.ד.ל בעמ

90 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ת.ד.ל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up