Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613065
הארכת התקשרות לחלק מהשנה השנייה ללא תוספת תקציב עם רשת עמל 1 בעמ במסגרת המכרז.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע for Education in March 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
05 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע 22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪62.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לחלק מהשנה השנייה ללא תוספת תקציב עם רשת עמל 1 בעמ במסגרת המכרז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564884משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪18.0M30 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587069משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪15.8M19 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578036משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪7.4M30 Apr 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back